Participating Schools

139 of the US News and World Report and Top 250 STEM Schools High Schools in the US Have Competed in the Competition

 

Aliso Niguel HS
Alpharetta HS
Amador Valley HS
American Heritage School
American HS
Arcadia HS
Arcata HS
Archbishop Mitty HS
Baldwin HS
Barrington HS
BASIS Chandler
Basis Independent Silicon Valley
BASIS Peoria
Battlefield HS
Bergen County Academies
Bergen Tech – Teterboro
Biotechnology HS
Boston Latin School
Bronx Health Sciences HS
Bronx HSof Science 
Buchanan HS
C. E. Byrd HS
California Connections Academy
California HS
Campbell Hall HS
Centennial HS
Columbia Grammar Prep School
Connections Academy
Crescenta Valley HS

 

Crossroads School
Del Norte HS
Dougherty Valley HS
Downtown Magnets HS
Dublin HS
Dulles HS
Enloe Magnet HS
Evergreen Valley HS
Findlay HS
Flintridge Prep School
Fontbonne Hall Academy
Foothill HS
Francis Parker School
Frisco HS
George Walton Comprehensive HS
Green Hope HS
Gretchen Whitney HS
Gulliver Prep School
Henry M Gunn Highschool
High Technology HS
Holt HS
Homestead HS
Hoover HS
Horace Greeley HS
Howard HS
Huntley HS
Huron HS
Illinois Math and Science academy
IMSA

 

Independence HS
International School of Indiana
Iolani School
Irvington HS
James Madison HS
James S Rickards HS
Jesuit HS
John Foster Dulles HS
John P. Stevens HS
Kingswood Oxford
Lake Forest HS
Lake Norman Charter School
Laurel High
Lexington HS
Liberty HS
Livonia Career Technical Center 
Los Altos HS
Los Gatos HS
Lovejoy HS
Lynbrook HS
Manhasset HS
McLean HS
McNeil HS
Memorial Senior HS
Middlesex County Academy
Miramonte HS
Mission San Jose HS
Mitty
Monta Vista HS

 

Montgomery HS
Moravian Academy Upper School
Mounds View HS
Mountain House HS
Mundelein Highschool
Nashua HSSouth
New Trier HS
North Broward Prep School 
North Oldham HS
Northern Valley Regional HS
Northgate HS
Northview HS
Northwood HS
Nueva Upper School
Oakton HS
Olympia HS
Orange County School of the Arts
Pacific Academy
Pacific Ridge School
Parkland HS
Phillips Exeter Academy
Pioneer HS
Poolesville HS
Portola HS
Ravenscroft HS
Redwood HS
Reedy HS
Richard Montgomery HS
Rick Reedy HS

 

Round Rock HS
Sage Hill School
Saint Joseph’s Prep School
Saint Timothy‚Äôs School 
Salisbury school
San Marcos HS
San Marino HS
San Ramon HS
Santa Margarita Catholic HS
Sapient Academy
Saratoga HS
School for the Talented and Gifted
School of Science and Engineering
Scripps Ranch HS
Simley HS
South Brunswick HS
Spanish River HS
St. Agnes Academy
St. Joseph’s Prep School
St. Mark’s School of Texas
Stanford Online HS
Staten Island Technical School
Syosset HS
Temple City HS
Terre Haute South HS
The Bishop’s School
The Bullis School
The Gwinnett School 
The Harker School

 

The Lawrenceville School
The Newman School of Boston
The Overlake School
The Seven Hills School
The Summit Country Day
THINK Global School
Thomas Jefferson HS
Torrey Pines HS
Travis HS
Troy HS
University HS
Univ. of Chicago Laboratory School
Valley Christian HS
W.T. Woodson HS
Walter Johnson HS
Walter Payton College Prep
Walton HS
Ward Melville HS
Washington HS
Watchung Hills Regional HS
Wayland HS
West Essex HS
West Windsor-Plainsboro HS 
Westford Academy
Westlake HS
Westwood HS
White Station HS
William B. Travis HS
Woodbridge Highschool
Young Women Leadership Academy

All Participating Schools Globally

United States

Hoover High School Alabama Birmingham
BASIS Chandler Arizona Chandler
Hamilton High School Arizona Chandler
BASIS Peoria Arizona Peoria
BASIS Scottsdale Arizona Phoenix
BASIS Scottsdale Arizona Scottsdale
Arkansas School for the Maths, Sciences, and the Arts, Hot Springs Arkansas Hot Springs
Arkansas School for Maths, Sciences and the Arts, Jonesboro Arkansas Jonesboro
Aliso Niguel High School California Aliso Viejo
Arcadia High School California Arcadia
Breakthrough Training Center California Arcadia
Arcata High School California Arcata
Pacific Ridge School California Carlsbad
Gretchen Whitney High School California Cerritos
ruben s. ayala California chino
Ruben. S Ayala High School California Chino Hills
Troy High School California Chino Hills
Buchanan High School California Clovis
Carondelet High School California Concord
Homestead High School California Cupertino
Monta Vista High School California Cupertino
Cupertino High School California Cupertino
Monte Vista High School California Danville
Diamond Bar High School California Diamond Bar
Dublin High School California Dublin
American High School California Fremont
Irvington High California Fremont
Mission San Jose High School California Fremont
Washington High School California Fremont
Irvington High School California Fremont
Phillip J Patino School of Entrepreneurship California Fresno
Glen A. Wilson High School California Hacienda Heights
Moreau Catholic High School California Hayward
Crean Lutheran High School California Irvine
Northwood High School California Irvine
Orange County School of the Arts California Irvine
Pacific Academy California Irvine
Portola High School California Irvine
Sapient Academy California Irvine
University High School California Irvine
Woodbridge Highschool California Irvine
Youth CEO Academy California Irvine
Flintridge Preparatory School California La Cañada Flintridge
The Bishop’s School California La Jolla
Redwood High School California Larkspur
Del oro high school California Loomis
Kehillah Jewish High School California LOS ALTOS
Mountain View High School California Los Altos
Stanford Online High School California Los Altos
Los Altos High School California Los Altos
Brentwood School California Los Angeles
Downtown Magnets High School California Los Angeles
Los Gatos High School California Los Gatos
Menlo Atherton California Menlo Park
Milpitas High School California Milpitas
Crescenta Valley High School California Montrose
Mountain House High School California Mountain House
Sage Hill School California Newport Coast
The Thacher School California Ojai
Ruben S Ayala Highschool California Ontario
Miramonte High School California ORINDA
Castilleja California Palo Alto
Gunn High School California Palo Alto
Henry M. Gunn High School California Palo Alto
Palo Alto High School California Palo Alto
Valencia High School California Placentia
Amador Valley High School California Pleasanton
Foothill High School California Pleasanton
Los Osos High School California Rancho Cucamonga
Santa Margarita Catholic High School California Rancho Santa Margarita
California Connections Academy California Ripon
Canyon Crest Academy California San Diego
Del Norte High School California San Diego
Francis Parker School California San Diego
Scripps Ranch High School California San Diego
Torrey pines high school California San diego
Archbishop Mitty High School California San Jose
BASIS Independent Silicon Valley California San Jose
Evergreen Valley High School California San Jose
Lynbrook High School California San Jose
The Harker School California San Jose
Valley Christian High School California San Jose
Leland High School California San Jose
St. Margaret’s Episcopal School California San Juan Capistrano
Mission Hills High School California San Marcos
San Marino High School California SAN MARINO
Nueva Upper School California San Mateo
The Nueva School California San Mateo
California High School California San Ramon
Dougherty Valley High School California SAN RAMON
San Ramon California San Ramon
Stanford Online High School California San Ramon
San Marcos high school California Santa Barbara
Mitty California Santa Clara
Crossroads School for Arts and Sciences California Santa Monica
Saratoga High School California Saratoga
Santa Susana High School California Simi Valley
Campbell Hall California Studio City
Harvard-Westlake School California Studio City
Fremont High School California Sunnyvale
Temple City High School California Temple City
Northgate High School California Walnut Creek
Mira: Rancho Bernardo High School Akhil: Westview High School Prajna: Mount Carmel High School Srikar: Scripps Ranch High School California
Kent Denver Colorado Englewood
Peak to Peak charter Colorado erie
Fort Collins High School Colorado FORT COLLINS
Rocky Mountain High School Colorado Fort Collins
Rock Canyon High School Colorado Highlands Ranch
Aarnav Jain Colorado Lafayette
Peak to Peak Charter School Colorado Lafayette
Miss Porter’s School Connecticut Farmington
Greenwich Academy Connecticut Greenwich
Greenwich Country Day School Connecticut Greenwich
Engineering and Science University Magnet School Connecticut Milford
Salisbury school Connecticut Salisbury
Kingswood Oxford Connecticut South Windsor
AITE Connecticut STAMFORD
Suffield Academy Connecticut Suffield
Choate Rosemary Hall Connecticut Wallingford
Wilton High School Connecticut
Charter School of Wilmington Delaware Hockessin
St. Albans School District of Columbia Washington
Spanish River Community High School Florida Boca Raton
North Broward Preparatory School Florida Coconut Creek
Miami Palmetto Senior High School Florida Coral Gables
McArthur High School Florida Hollywood
Lyman High School Florida Longwood
Gulliver Prep School Florida Miami
Miami Palmetto Senior High School Florida Miami
American Heritage School Florida Plantation
Pine View Florida Sarasota
South Fork High School Florida Stuart
James S Rickards High School Florida Tallahassee
Berkeley Preparatory School Florida Tampa
Spanish River High School Florida
Alpharetta High School Georgia Alpharetta
South Forsyth High School Georgia Cumming
Johns Creek High School Georgia Johns Creek
Northview High School Georgia Johns Creek
The Gwinnett School of Math, Science, and Technology Georgia Lawrenceville
Howard High School Georgia Macon
George Walton Comprehensive High School Georgia Marietta
Walton High School Georgia Marietta
Bryan County High School Georgia Pembroke
Brookwood Highschool Georgia Snellville
Lambert High School Georgia Suwanee
Iolani School Hawaii Honolulu
Meridian Technical Charter High School Idaho Meridian
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy, Aurora Illinois Aurora
Barrington High School Illinois Barrington
Holy Trinity High School Illinois Chicago
University of Chicago Laboratory Schools Illinois Chicago
Walter Payton College Prep High School Illinois Chicago
Whitney M. Young Magnet High School Illinois Chicago
Downers Grove North High School Illinois Downers Grove
Illinois Math and Science academy, Dunlap Illinois Dunlap
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy, Elk Grove Village Illinois Elk Grove Village
Mundelein Highschool Illinois hawthorn woods
James b Conant High School Illinois Hoffman estates
Huntley High School Illinois Huntley
Lake Forest High School Illinois Lake Bluff
Glenbard East Illinois Lombard
Naperville North High School Illinois Naperville
Normal Community High School Illinois Normal
Wheaton Warrenville South Illinois Wheaton
New Trier High School Illinois Winnetka
New Trier High School Illinois Winnetka
New Trier Highschool Illinois Winnetka
Culver Academies Indiana Culver
Hobart High School Indiana Hobart
International School of Indiana Indiana Indianapolis
Terre Haute South High School Indiana Terre Haute
Johnston High School Iowa Johnston
DuPont Manual High School Kentucky Louisville
Central High School Kentucky Louisville
North Oldham High School Kentucky Prospect
C. E. Byrd High School Louisiana Shreeveport
Gould Academy Maine Bethel
Camden Hills Regional High School Maine Rockport
Bryn Mawr School for Girls Maryland Baltimore
The Bryn Mawr School Maryland Baltimore
The Bullis School Maryland Bethesda
Walter Johnson High School Maryland Bethesda
Bowie High School Maryland Bowie
Richard Montgomery High School Maryland Boyds
The Gunston School Maryland Centreville
Bohemia Manor High School Maryland Chesapeake
River Hill High School Maryland Clarksville
Mount Hebron High School Maryland Ellicott City
Poolesville High School Maryland Germantown
Laurel High Maryland laurel
Montgomery Blair High School Maryland North Potomac
Our Lady of Good COunsel High School Maryland Olney
Owings Mills High School Maryland Owings Mills
Winston Churchill High School Maryland Potomac
Thomas S. Wootton High School Maryland Rockville
Severna Park High School Maryland Severna Park
Montgomery Blair HS Maryland Silver Spring
Northwood High School Maryland Silver Spring
Saint Timothy’s School Maryland Stevenson
Acton-Boxborough Regional High School Massachusetts Acton
Andover High School Massachusetts Andover
Arlington High School Massachusetts Arlington
Nashoba Regional High School Massachusetts Bolton
The Newman School of Boston Massachusetts Boston
Boston Latin School Massachusetts Boston
Braintree High School Massachusetts Braintree
Thayer Academy Massachusetts Braintree
The Governor’s Academy Massachusetts Byfield
Lexington High School Massachusetts Lexington
Connections Academy Massachusetts Marblehead
Medway High School Massachusetts Medway
Pingree School Massachusetts South Hamilton
Phillips Exeter Academy Massachusetts Tewksbury
Wayland High School Massachusetts WAYLAND
Bartlett High School Massachusetts Webster
Lawrence Academy Massachusetts Westford
Westford Academy Massachusetts Westford
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School Michigan Ann Arbor
Pioneer High School Michigan Ann Arbor
Skyline High School Michigan Ann Arbor
Huron high school Michigan Ann Arbor
Cranbrook Kingswood Michigan Bloomfield Hills
Orchard Lake St. Marys Michigan Bloomfield Hills
Orchard Lake St. Mary’s Prep Michigan Commerce
Holt high school Michigan Holt
Franklin High School Michigan Livonia
Livonia Career Technical Center Michigan Livonia
Stevenson High School Michigan Livonia
Livonia Franklin High School Michigan Livonia
Novi High School Michigan Novi
St. Mary’s Preparatory High school Michigan Orchard Lake
Curtis Narita Michigan SPRINGPORT
Simley High School Minnesota Inver Grove Heights
Pillager Minnesota Pillager
Pillager High School Minnesota Pillager
pillager School Disctrict 116 Minnesota pillager
Pillager Public Schools Minnesota Pillager
Pillager High school Minnesota Pillager
Mounds View High School Minnesota Shoreview
Nashua High School South New Hampshire Nashua
Academy for Health and Medical Sciences New Jersey Bridgewater
West Essex High School New Jersey Caldwell
West Windsor Plainsboro High School, Cranbury New Jersey Cranbury
South Brunswick HS New Jersey Dayton
John P. Stevens High School New Jersey Edison
Middlesex County Academy for Science, Mathematics & Engineering Technologies New Jersey Edison
Bergen Tech – Teterboro New Jersey Englewood Cliffs
Bergen County Academies New Jersey Fort Lee
Biotechnology High School New Jersey Freehold Township
Northern Valley Regional High School at Old Tappan New Jersey Harrington Park
Hillsborough High School New Jersey Hillsborough
High Technology High School, Holmdel New Jersey Holmdel
The Lawrenceville School New Jersey Lawrenceville
Livingston High School New Jersey Livingston
South Brunswick High School New Jersey Monmouth Junction
Montclair Kimberley Academy New Jersey Montclair
High Technology High School, Morganville New Jersey Morganville
Hopewell Valley Central High School New Jersey Pennington
The Peddie School New Jersey Plainsboro
West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North, Plainsboro New Jersey Plainsboro
Montgomery High School New Jersey Princeton
Ridgefield Park Junior Senior High School New Jersey Ridgefield Park
Millburn High School New Jersey Short Hills
THINK Global School New Jersey Teaneck
Tenafly High School New Jersey Tenafly
Watchung Hills Regional High School New Jersey Warren
High school north New Jersey west windsor
West-Windsor Plainsboro High School North, West Windsor New Jersey West Windsor
Baldwin High School New York Baldwin
Bronx Health Sciences High School New York Bronx
Bronx High School of Science New York Bronx
Fontbonne Hall Academy New York Brooklyn
Franklin Delano Roosevelt New York Brooklyn
Cold Spring Harbor Jr/Sr High School New York Cold Spring Harbor
Half Hollow Hills High School West New York Dix Hills
Ward Melville High School New York East Setauket
Waldorf School of Garden City New York Garden City
Jericho High School New York Jericho
Manhasset High School New York Manhasset
Horace Greeley High School New York Mount Kisco
Columbia Grammar and Preparatory School New York New York
The Bronx High School of Science New York New York
Stuyvesant High School New York New York City
Young women leadership New York Queen
Avenues: The World School New York Staten Island
Staten Island Technical School New York Staten Island
Cold Spring Harbor Jr/Sr High School, syosset New York Syosset
Syosset High School New York Syosset
EF Academy New York Thornwood
Cary Academy North Carolina Cary
Green Hope High School North Carolina Cary
Green Level High School North Carolina Cary
Panther Creek High School North Carolina Cary
Lake Norman Charter School North Carolina Charlotte
Providence Day School North Carolina Charlotte
North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics North Carolina Durham
Enloe Magnet High School North Carolina Raleigh
Ravenscroft North Carolina Raleigh
William G. Enloe High School North Carolina Raleigh
Isaac Bear Early College High School North Carolina Wilmington
The Seven Hills School Ohio Cincinatti
The Summit Country Day, Cincinnati Ohio Cincinnati
Walnut Hills High School Ohio Cincinnati
Columbus School for Girls Ohio Columbus
Findlay High School Ohio Findlay
Columbus Academy Ohio Gahanna
The Summit Country Day School , Mason Ohio Mason
Global Impact STEM Academy , Springfield Ohio Springfield
Global Impact STEM Academy, Urbana Ohio Urbana
Holland Hall Oklahoma Tulsa
Ridley College Ontario St. Catharines
Jesuit High School Oregon Portland
Sunset High School Oregon Portland
Westview High School, Portland Oregon Portland
Wilsonville High School Oregon Wilsonville
Saint Joseph’s Preparatory School Pennsylvania Ardmore
Moravian Academy Upper School Pennsylvania Bethlehem
Parkland High School Pennsylvania Breinigsville
Moravian Academy Pennsylvania Easton
Pine-Richland High School Pennsylvania Gibsonia
Hamburg Area High School Pennsylvania Hamburg
The Hill School Pennsylvania Lancaster
Penncrest High School Pennsylvania Media
Penn Foster Pennsylvania Philadelphia
Saint Joseph’s Preparatory High School Pennsylvania Philadelphia
Winchester Thurston School Pennsylvania Pittsburgh
Westtown School Pennsylvania West Chester
Webb school Tennessee Bell Buckle
Farragut High School Tennessee Knoxville
White Station High School Tennessee Memphis
McNeil High School Texas Austin
Vandegrift High School Texas Austin
Westlake High School Texas Austin
Westwood High School, Austin Texas Austin
Newman Smith High School Texas Carrollton
School of Science and Engineering Texas Dallas
St. Mark’s School of Texas Texas Dallas
The Hockaday School Texas Dallas
Texas Academy of Math and Science, Denton Texas Denton
Coronado High School Texas El Paso
Centennial High School, Frisco Texas Frisco
Frisco High School Texas Frisco
Independence High School Texas Frisco
Rick Reedy High School Texas Frisco
Awty International School Texas Houston
C E King High School Texas Houston
Dulles High School Texas Houston
Memorial Senior High School Texas Houston
St. Agnes Academy Texas Houston
The Awty International School Texas Houston
Coppell High School Texas Irving
Islamic School of Irving Texas Irving
Ranchview High School Texas Irving
Texas Academy of Mathematics and Sciences, Katy Texas Katy
Lovejoy High School Texas Lucas
Heritage High School Texas Mckinney
Ridge Point High School Texas Missouri City
Jasper High School Texas Plano
Liberty High School Texas Plano
Plano Senior Texas Plano
Plano West Senior High Texas Plano
School for the Talented and Gifted Texas Plano
Shepton High School Texas Plano
William B. Travis High School Texas Richmond
Round Rock High School Texas Round Rock
Round Rock high school Texas Round Rock
John Foster Dulles High School Texas Sugar Land
Travis HS Texas Sugar Land
The Woodlands College Park High School Texas The Woodlands
John Champe High School Virginia Aldie
Academies of Loudoun Virginia Aldie
Thomas Jefferson Hign School for Science and Technology Virginia Alexandria
rockridge high school Virginia ashburn
Westfield High School Virginia Chantilly
Miller School of Albemarle Virginia Charlottesville
Oakton High School Virginia Fairfax
TJHSST Virginia Fairfax
W.T. Woodson High School Virginia Fairfax
Justice High School Virginia Falls Church
Battlefield High School Virginia Haymarket
McLean High School Virginia McLean
Flint Hill School Virginia Oakton
James Madison High School Virginia Vienna
International Community School, Kirkland Washington Kirkland
Olympia High School Washington Olympia
Redmond High School Washington Redmond
The Overlake School Washington Redmond
The Lakeside School Washington Seattle
Riverpoint Academy Washington Spokane
Wisconsin Heights High School, Black Earth Wisconsin Black Earth
Wisconsin Heights, Mazomanie Wisconsin Mazomanie

India

Hiranandani Foundation School Mumbai
jamnabai narsee international school  mumbai 
Amity International School, Pushp Vihar New Delhi
Venkateshwar international school Dwarka  New delhi
SBS School  Noida
Bhavan Vidyalya Ambala
National Institute of Open Learning Bangalore
National Public School HSR Bangalore
NIOS Bangalore
The International School Bangalore Bangalore
Vibgyor High School Bangalore
Stonehill International School banglore
Geethanjali Vidyalaya Bengaluru
The Amaatra Academy Bengaluru
KiiT International School Bhubanehswar
DAV Public School CSPUR Bhubaneswar
AKSIPS Chandigarh
Chettinad Vidyashram  Chennai
D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL CHENNAI
M.CT.M. Chidambaram Chettyar International School Chennai
Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary school Chennai
DAV Public School, Darbhanga DARBHANGA
The Doon School Dehradun
Delhi Public School R K Puram Delhi
DIA Delhi
DPS RK Puram Delhi
G.B.S.S.S DELHI
Genesis Global School Delhi
Modern School, Barakhamba Road Delhi
Presentation Convent Senior Secondary School Delhi
Delhi Public School Faridabad Faridabad
Evergreen public school, Faridabad Faridabad
Delhi Public School Gandhinagar Gandhinagar
Greater Noida World School GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR
Amity Global School, Gurgaon Gurgaon
Delhi Public School Gurgaon Gurgaon
Manav Rachna International School Gurgeon
Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women Gurugram
Chirec International School Hyderabad 
Choithram School Indore
SAJAG Kalyan
Excelsior English School Kottayam, Kerala
La Martiniere College  Lucknow 
New Public School (South City) Lucknow (UP)
Sat Paul Mittal School Ludhiana
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, THAKURDWARA, UTTAR PRADESH MORADABAD
Hiranandani International School Mumbai
Jamnabai Narsee International School Mumbai
Mithibai college of science  Mumbai
sadhnadevi vidyapith muzaffarpur
Amity International School Saket New Delhi
Amity International School,Saket New Delhi
Apeejay School Sheikh Sarai New Delhi
Delhi Public School R.K. Puram New Delhi
Delhi Public School, Dwarka New Delhi
ITL Public School New Delhi
Springdales School, Pusa Road New Delhi
Tagore International School, Vasant Vihar New Delhi
Amity International School, Noida Noida
Delhi Public School, Noida Noida
Pathways School Noida Noida
Ryan International School Noida
Indira National School Pune 
Mahar Regiment Public School  Sagar
SRI HARSHA  TUNI
Visakha Valley School Visakhapatnam

Canada

Burnaby North Secondary School British Columbia Burnaby
Port Moody Secondary School British Columbia Port Moody
Prince of Wales Secondary  British Columbia Vancouver
St. George’s School British Columbia Vancouver
University Hill Secondary British Columbia Vancouver
York House School British Columbia Vancouver
St. Andrew’s college Ontario Aurora
London Central Secondary School  Ontario London
Markville Secondary School Ontario Markham
Milliken Mills High School  Ontario Markham
St Robert Catholic High School Ontario Markham
St. Francis Xavier Secondary School Ontario Mississauga
The Woodlands Secondary School Ontario Mississauga
Oakville Trafalgar High School Ontario Oakville
White Oaks Secondary School Ontario Oakville
T. A. Blakelock Ontario Oakville 
Bayview Secondary School Ontario Richmond Hill
école secondaire publique Louis-Riel – CEPEO Ontario Rockland
Northern Collegiate Institute & Vocational School Ontario Sarnia
Don Mills CI Ontario Toronto
Havergal College Ontario Toronto
Leaside High School Ontario Toronto
St. Theresa of Lisieux Catholic High School Ontario Vaughan
Notre Dame Collage School Ontario Welland
Waterloo Collegiate Institute  Waterloo
North Toronto Christian School  Toronto

South Korea

Brooks School  North Andover
Saint Paul Academy Daechi  Seoul 
Saint Paul Academy Daechi Yongin-si 
International School of Busan Busan
Chadwick International Incheon
Korea International School, Jeju  Jeju
Branksome Hall Asia, Jeju City jeju city
North London Collegiate School Jeju Jejusi
Korean Minjok Leadership Academy outside us
BranksomeHall Asia, Seogwipo-Si Seogwipo-si
Korea International School Jeju Seogwipo-si
Korea International School Seongnam-si
Korean International School Seongnam-Si
BIS  Seongnam City 
Seoul International School Seongnam-si
Cheongshim International Academy Seoul
Korea International School Pangyo Seoul
Saint Paul Preparatory Seoul Seoul
Seoul Foreign School Seoul
Seoul International School  Seoul
St. Paul Preparatory Seoul Seoul
YISS Seoul
Yongsan International School of Seoul Seoul
Korea International School of Jeju Seoul 
Hankuk Academy of Foreign Studies (HAFS) Yongin

China

Manhasset Secondary School Manhasset 
Maranatha High School Arcadia
Dulwich College Beijing Beijing
International School of Beijing Beijing
Keystone Academy Beijing
The High School Affiliated to Renmin University of China Beijing
THE SECOND HIGH SCHOOL ATTACHED TO BEIJING NORMAL UNIVERSITY Beijing
BASIS International School Park Lane Harbour Huizhou
The SMIC Private School Shanghai Minhang district
Nanjing Foreign Language School Nanjing
Concordia International School Shanghai Shanghai
Shanghai World Foreign Language Academy Shanghai
QSI International School of Shekou Shenzhen
QSI Shenzhen Shenzhen
Quality Schools International (QSI) Shenzhen Shenzhen
Shekou International School Shenzhen, Guangdong
Kang Chiao International School Suzhou

American Samoa

Irvington High School California Fremont

Australia

Benowa State Highschool Gold Coast
Ashdale Secondary College Perth
Meriden School Sydney

Azerbaijan

264 Middle School Baku
Academic Zarifa Aliyeva Lyceum Baku

Bangladesh

Viquarunnesa Noon School & College  Dhaka 
Dhaka College Dhaka
Dhaka Residential Model College Dhaka
Mangrove School Dhaka 

Brazil

Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica – CEFET Rio de Janeiro

Colombia

Colegio Santa Francisca Romana Bogota
Colegio Gran Bretaña Bogota
Rochester School Chia

Denmark

Herningsholm Erhvervsgymnasium  Herning

Dominican Republic

Carol Morgan School  Santo Domingo

Egypt

Maadi STEM School For Girls Zagazig 
Gharbiya STEM Alexandria
Alexandria STEM school Beheira
Dakahlia STEM High School Damietta
Orman Governmental Language School Giza
Kafr Elsheikh STEM school Tanta

El Salvador

Escuela Americana of El Salvador San Salvador

France

Lycée International François Ier Fontainebleau
La Colinière Nantes  La Boissi√®re du Dor√©

Germany

Frankfurt International School Oberursel

Greece

Pierce – The American College of Greece Athens
St Catherines ATHENS

Hong Kong

Victoria Shanghai Academy Hong Kong
Chinese International School  Hong Kong
Independent Schools Foundation (Secondary) Hong Kong
Kellett School Hong Kong

Indonesia

Jakarta Intercultural School Jakarta
Penabur Secondary Tanjung Duren Jakarta
Sekolah Pelita Harapan Lippo Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang
SMA Negeri 3 Yogyakarta Yogyakarta

Italy

Galileo Galilei Gorizia
Istituto Statale d’Istruzione Superiore “Galilei” Gorizia
Collegio San Carlo Milan

Japan

Hiroo Gakuen High School Minato 
International School of the Sacred Heart Tokyo
Rikkyojogakuin high school Tokyo
The American School in Japan Tokyo

Kazakhstan

69 Gymnasium School Nur-sultan
National School of Physics and Math Nur-Sultan

Kenya

ST. THOMAS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MOMBASA
Alliance High School Nairobi
Kasigau Girls School Voi

Kuwait

Indian Educational School, Kuwait Kuwait City

Malaysia

Tenby International School Setia Eco Park  Selangor 

Mexico

UVM Mexicali 
The American School Foundation Mexico City
Instituto Bilingue Rudyard Kipling Naucalpan de Juarez

Myanmar

CATS Cambridge Yangon

Nigeria

Caleb British International Schoool Ikoyi
Adesoye College Offa Offa
Government technical College onitsha Onitsha

North Macedonia

Yahya Kemal College Skopje

Norway

Manglerud skole Oslo

Pakistan

Aitchison College Lahore

Panama

Colegio Brader Panama
International School of Panama Panama City

Peru

Markham College Lima

Philippines

Stanford University Online High School Cagayan de Oro City
Southville International School Las Piñas
City of Mandaluyong Science High School Mandaluyong City

Portugal

Penafiel High School Penafiel

Puerto Rico

Saint John’s School San Juan

Romania

Colegiul Natiõional “Moise Nicoara Arad Arad
Andrei Saguna National College Brasov
Genesis College Bucharest
Liceul Teoretic Genesis College Bucuresti

Russia

MAOU gymnasium ‚Ññ 22 Kaliningrad
Moscow Instrument Making School Moscow
Novosibirsk
Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University  Saint-Petersburg

Saudi Arabia

British International School of Jeddah jeddah
Arrowad International Schools Riyadh

Singapore

Global indian international school Singapore
School Of Science and Technology Singapore

Slovakia

Zakladna Skola a Gymnazium s VJM, Bratislava, Dunajska 13 Bratislava

South Africa

African Leadership Academy Johannesburg
Oprah Winfrey Leadership Academy for Girls Johannesburg

Taiwan

Kang Chiao International School  Taipei 
Asia American International Academy New Taipei City
Taipei American School Taipei
Taipei Wego Private Senior High School Taipei
Taipei Fuhsing Private School Taipei City
Hsinchu County American Schoo Zhubei City

Tanzania

Academic International Secondary School Dar Es Salaam

Thailand

International Community School (ICS) Bangkok Bangkok
NIST International School Bangkok
St Andrews International School Bangkok Bangkok
Wells International School Bangkok
International School Bangkok Nonthaburi

United Arab Emirates

Al Khaleej National School Dubai
Dubai International Academy, Emirates Hills Dubai

United Kingdom

Guildford High School Guildford
Tonbridge School Kent
North London Collegiate School London
NLCS London

Vietnam

Le Hong Phong High school Bien Hoa
Ly Tu Trong High School for the gifted Can Tho
British Vietnamese International School Hanoi Hanoi
Phan Dinh Phung Highschool Hanoi
Vinschool Times City Hanoi
Canadian International School Vietnam Ho Chi Minh

Zimbabwe

Goldridge  Kwekwe